Is HOKKAIDO MATCHA MILK CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MILK POWDER (LACTOSE, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY POWDER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), MILK POWDER (WHEY, BUTTERMILK, MILK PROTEIN), SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CREAM, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, RAPESEED OIL), GREEN TEA POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, EMULSIFIERS (POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, SOY LECITHIN).
Check HOKKAIDO MATCHA MILK CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOKKAIDO MATCHA MILK CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


