Is Hol-Grain Gluten Free Zesty Creole Brown Rice Crackers, 0.127 Kilogram Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice, Red Pepper, Salt, Garlic And Chili Powder

Check Hol-Grain Gluten Free Zesty Creole Brown Rice Crackers, 0.127 Kilogram against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich