Is Hola Saladitos Hola Enmielado Con Chili Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Plums, Purified Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Iodized Salt, Artificial Flavors, Chili, Artificial Colors Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40 And Spices
Check Hola Saladitos Hola Enmielado Con Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hola Saladitos Hola Enmielado Con Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hola Saladitos Hola Enmielado Con Chili is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


