Is Hola Saladitos Hola Naranja Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED PLUMS, PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, IODIZED SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CHILI, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40 AND SPICES

Check Hola Saladitos Hola Naranja against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hola Saladitos Hola Naranja is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go