Is Hola Tropicoso Spicy Sweet & Sour Flavored Salted Apricots Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Plum, Purified Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Iodized Salt, Artificial Flavor, Chili, Artificial Colors FD&C Yellow #6, FD&C #40 and Spieces.
Check Hola Tropicoso Spicy Sweet & Sour Flavored Salted Apricots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hola Tropicoso Spicy Sweet & Sour Flavored Salted Apricots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Hola Tropicoso Spicy Sweet & Sour Flavored Salted Apricots is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetSourSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


