Is Holic Foods Jalapenoholic Spicy Jalapeno Sauce & Dip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno peppers Canola Oil Onion Salt Sugar Gum Arabic Onion Powder Garlic Powder Citric Acid Turmeric
Check Holic Foods Jalapenoholic Spicy Jalapeno Sauce & Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holic Foods Jalapenoholic Spicy Jalapeno Sauce & Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holic Foods Jalapenoholic Spicy Jalapeno Sauce & Dip is available at 2 retailers
RalphsFry's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


