Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Holic Foods Tahiniholic Tahini Sauce & Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tahini, Tomato, Canola Oil, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Salt, Aleppo, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Pepper

Check Holic Foods Tahiniholic Tahini Sauce & Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Holic Foods Tahiniholic Tahini Sauce & Dressing | Spoonful