Is Holidaily Brewing Co. Favorite Blonde Craft Beer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Millet, Buckwheat, Yeast, Hops.
Check Holidaily Brewing Co. Favorite Blonde Craft Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holidaily Brewing Co. Favorite Blonde Craft Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MaltyFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking


