Is Holiday 12 Days of Gummy Candy Advent Calendar - 14.75oz - Wondershop™ Soy Free?
Ingredients
HOLIDAY CANDY CORN - SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT, EGG WHITES, HONEY, GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, MINERAL OIL, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL), CARNAUBA WAX,MINI GUMMY FRIED EGGS - CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), YELLOW 5, RED 40,SANDED CHRISTMAS TREES & SNOWMEN - CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, PECTIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1,JELLY WREATHS - SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1,CHERRY SOURS - DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERY GLAZE (SHELLAC), CITRIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX, RED 40,HOLIDAY JUJUS - CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, GLYCERIN, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1,ASSORTED SOUR DROPS - SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1,CHRISTMAS GUMMY BEARS - CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL), CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1,GUMMY JET FIGHTERS - CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL), CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1,JELLY BEANS - SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3,GUMMY SNOW FLURRIES - CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL), CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), BLUE 2,SOUR MINI NEON GUMMY WORMS - CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, PECTIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1
Check Holiday 12 Days of Gummy Candy Advent Calendar - 14.75oz - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday 12 Days of Gummy Candy Advent Calendar - 14.75oz - Wondershop™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Holiday 12 Days of Gummy Candy Advent Calendar - 14.75oz - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


