Is HOLIDAY 54% DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT BARK, PEPPERMINT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), PEPPERMINT PIECES (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR RED 40).
Check HOLIDAY 54% DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT BARK, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY 54% DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT BARK, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


