Is Holiday Bakery Biscoitos Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Bleached Wheat Flour Enriched (niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin And Foli Acid), Malted Barley Flour, Potassium Bromate, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (soybean And Palm Oil), Sugar, Water.milk, Eggs, Salt
Check Holiday Bakery Biscoitos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Bakery Biscoitos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


