Is Holiday Candies Fruit Flavored Slices Candy, 6 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, AGAR, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #1)

Check Holiday Candies Fruit Flavored Slices Candy, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Holiday Candies Fruit Flavored Slices Candy, 6 Oz | Spoonful