Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Holiday Candies Milk Chocolate Lollipops Kosher For Passover 3 oz. Pack of 3. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Vanillin-an Artificial Flavor)

Check Holiday Candies Milk Chocolate Lollipops Kosher For Passover 3 oz. Pack of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday Candies Milk Chocolate Lollipops Kosher For Passover 3 oz. Pack of 3. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Holiday Candies Milk Chocolate Lollipops Kosher For Passover 3 oz. Pack of 3. | Spoonful