Is HOLIDAY CARAMELS CHOCOLATE, HARD CARAMELS, CHEWY CARAMELS, CREAMY CARAMEL FILLED. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT), CREAM, CONDENSED SKIMMED MILK, CONDENSED WHEY, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, BUTTER, PALM FAT, SORBITOL SYRUP HUMECTANT, CANE SUGAR SYRUP, SALT, WHEY PRODUCT, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS
Check HOLIDAY CARAMELS CHOCOLATE, HARD CARAMELS, CHEWY CARAMELS, CREAMY CARAMEL FILLED. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY CARAMELS CHOCOLATE, HARD CARAMELS, CHEWY CARAMELS, CREAMY CARAMEL FILLED. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


