Is HOLIDAY CHRISTMAS TREE FLAVOR MERINGUE KIT, HOLIDAY CHRISTMAS TREE Soy Free?

Ingredients
MERINGUE MIX: SUGAR, CREAM OF TARTAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FD&C YELLOW #5 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C BLUE #1 ALUMINUM LAKE. SPRINKLES: SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #6.
Check HOLIDAY CHRISTMAS TREE FLAVOR MERINGUE KIT, HOLIDAY CHRISTMAS TREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY CHRISTMAS TREE FLAVOR MERINGUE KIT, HOLIDAY CHRISTMAS TREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Powder, Pouch


