Is HOLIDAY COUNTDOWN WITH CHOCOLATES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN & PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR-VANILLIN.

Check HOLIDAY COUNTDOWN WITH CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking