Is Holiday | Creative Kids Activity and Snacks Gift Basket for Children | Fun Gift Basket for Kids Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • holiday coloring book santa's sleigh sticker activity christmas crayons dough pate' peppermint candy slinky -mini peppermint candy yo-yo christmas themed kids card game bubbles christmas themed ball

holiday coloring book santa's sleigh sticker activity christmas crayons dough pate' peppermint candy slinky -mini peppermint candy yo-yo christmas themed kids card game bubbles christmas themed ball

Dietitian note

Coloring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Holiday Coloring Book Santa's Sleigh Sticker Activity Christmas Crayons Dough Pate' Peppermint Candy Slinky -Mini Peppermint Candy Yo-yo Christmas Themed Kids Card Game Bubbles Christmas Themed Ball And Paddle Game Christmas Jigsaw Puzzle -Mini Plush Christmas Reindeer Candy Canes Fun Spring Stocking Shaped Gummies Santa Clause Jelly Beans 2 Christmas Themed Lollipops M&m Cookies Cracker Jacks Caramel Snacks Skittles Fruit Candies Tootsie Roll Bank Filled With Tootsie Rolls

Check Holiday | Creative Kids Activity and Snacks Gift Basket for Children | Fun Gift Basket for Kids against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday | Creative Kids Activity and Snacks Gift Basket for Children | Fun Gift Basket for Kids is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Gift Basket

Flavor
Varied
Texture
Mixed
Commonly used for
Snacking