Is HOLIDAY CUSTARD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, SKIM MILK, WHEY, EGG YOLKS, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO-TURMERIC COLOR, GELATIN, CELLULOSE GUM.
Check HOLIDAY CUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY CUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Necco Holiday Assorted® Wafer Candy
So Delicious, Coconut Milk Nog Holiday Organic, 32 Fl Oz
Ghirardelli Holiday Limited Edition Peppermint Bark Squares Small Bag - 0.83oz
Betty Crocker Peanut Butter Cookies, Cookie Baking Mix, Holiday Baking, 17.5 oz
Celestial Seasonings Green Tea Holiday Decaffeinated Candy Cane Lane - 20 Count
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


