Is HOLIDAY DECORATIVE CANDY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL), CORN STARCH, GUM ARABIC, CELLULOSE GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARRAGEENAN, RED 40, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check HOLIDAY DECORATIVE CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY DECORATIVE CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingTopping


