Is Holiday Delights 10 Canes Peppermint Candy Canes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Water, Artificial flavor, Allura red, Tartrazine, Brilliant blue FCF, Titanium dioxide. May contain: Soya.
Check Holiday Delights 10 Canes Peppermint Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Delights 10 Canes Peppermint Candy Canes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


