Is HOLIDAY DRIZZLED PRETZELS Egg Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT BLEND (SUGAR [SUGAR, CORN STARCH], HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SUGAR, YOGURT COATING [SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK, YOGURT POWDER {CULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK}, TITANIUM DIOXIDE {ARTIFICIAL COLOR}, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR], OILS [PALM KERNEL AND PALM], MILK BLEND [MILK, NONFAT MILK, WHEY SOLIDS, LACTOSE], YOGURT BLEND [NONFAT MILK, WHEY, LACTIC ACID], MILK, ARTIFICIAL SOUR CREAM FLAVOR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]), PRETZELS (ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OILS [CORN, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN], SALT, LEAVENING [SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST]), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WHEY, COCONUT OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORS [FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 LAKE, FD&C BLUE NO. 1 LAKE, FD&C RED NO. 40 LAKE].
Check HOLIDAY DRIZZLED PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY DRIZZLED PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzels, Gluten Free Rods, 8 Oz
Synders of Hanover Pretzels Nibblers Sourdough The Pounder - 16 Oz
Snyders Of Hanover Pretzels, Fat Free, Mini, Family Size
About this product
Snack · Stick


