Is Holiday Flask Hot Sauce Set - 11.8oz/2pk - Wondershop™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whiskey Habanero Ingredients: Aged Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Carrots, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor. Smoky Bourbon Ingredients: Aged Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors.
Check Holiday Flask Hot Sauce Set - 11.8oz/2pk - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Flask Hot Sauce Set - 11.8oz/2pk - Wondershop™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holiday Flask Hot Sauce Set - 11.8oz/2pk - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing


