Is Holiday Flask Hot Sauce Set - 11.8oz/2pk - Wondershop™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whiskey Habanero Ingredients: Aged Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Carrots, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor. Smoky Bourbon Ingredients: Aged Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors.

Check Holiday Flask Hot Sauce Set - 11.8oz/2pk - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday Flask Hot Sauce Set - 11.8oz/2pk - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing