Is HOLIDAY FRUITS & NUTS IN 55% DARK CHOCOLATE, HOLIDAY FRUITS & NUTS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR**, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER**, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PECANS, CURRANTS (CURRANTS, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL), WALNUTS, HAZELNUTS, ORANGE PEEL (ORANGE PEEL, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), GINGER (GINGER, SUGAR).
Check HOLIDAY FRUITS & NUTS IN 55% DARK CHOCOLATE, HOLIDAY FRUITS & NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY FRUITS & NUTS IN 55% DARK CHOCOLATE, HOLIDAY FRUITS & NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


