Is HOLIDAY FRUITS & NUTS IN 55% DARK CHOCOLATE, HOLIDAY FRUITS & NUTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR**, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER**, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PECANS, CURRANTS (CURRANTS, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL), WALNUTS, HAZELNUTS, ORANGE PEEL (ORANGE PEEL, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), GINGER (GINGER, SUGAR).
Check HOLIDAY FRUITS & NUTS IN 55% DARK CHOCOLATE, HOLIDAY FRUITS & NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY FRUITS & NUTS IN 55% DARK CHOCOLATE, HOLIDAY FRUITS & NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


