Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Holiday Gift Set Restore & Replenish Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua, Eau), Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Fragrance (Parfum), Ocimum Basilicum (Basil), Oil, Citrus Aurantium Bergamia (Bergamot), Fruit Oil, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange), Peel Oil, Mentha Viridis (Spearmint), Leaf Oil, Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Disodium Edta, Cocamide Mea, Ppg-15 Stearyl Ether, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Chloride (Pink Himalayan Salt), Benzyl Alcohol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Corn Starch Modified

Check Holiday Gift Set Restore & Replenish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday Gift Set Restore & Replenish is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Wheat Free? Holiday Gift Set Restore & Replenish | Spoonful