Is HOLIDAY GOURMET, COOKIE PLATTER Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- bread flour
bread flour
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
BREAD FLOUR, BBS ALL PURPOSE TRANS FAT FREE VEGETABLE SHORTENING, MARGARINE, COLORED WITH ANNATO, SUGAR, EGG WHITES, WATER, SALT, VANILLA FLAVOR, RASPBERRY, COCOA DROPS, SPRINKLES, DONUT SUGAR.
Check HOLIDAY GOURMET, COOKIE PLATTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY GOURMET, COOKIE PLATTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Cookie · Piece


