Is Holiday Jam in a Jar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (Pears, Cranberries, Raspberries), Pure Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Water, Orange Liqueur, Spices, Citric Acid

Check Holiday Jam in a Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday Jam in a Jar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Holiday Jam in a Jar | Spoonful