Is HOLIDAY JELLY BEANS FLAVORED CANDY, HOLIDAY JELLY BEANS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN STARCH, SUGAR DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5). TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check HOLIDAY JELLY BEANS FLAVORED CANDY, HOLIDAY JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY JELLY BEANS FLAVORED CANDY, HOLIDAY JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


