Is HOLIDAY JUJU MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, GLYCERINE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C: RED #40, YELLOW #5 AND BLUE #1).

Check HOLIDAY JUJU MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go