Is HOLIDAY JUJU'S Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, GLYCERINE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5, AND BLUE #1).
Check HOLIDAY JUJU'S against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY JUJU'S in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


