Is Holiday Let it Snow Decorative Candies Tackle Box - 3.3oz - Wondershop™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dextrose, Dextrin, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavor, Gum Arabic, Shellac, Carnauba Wax, Red 3, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Holiday Let it Snow Decorative Candies Tackle Box - 3.3oz - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Let it Snow Decorative Candies Tackle Box - 3.3oz - Wondershop™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Holiday Let it Snow Decorative Candies Tackle Box - 3.3oz - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


