Is HOLIDAY MARSHMALLOW Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SORBITOL, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL (RED 40, RED 3, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).

Check HOLIDAY MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking