Is HOLIDAY MILK CHOCOLATE, HOLIDAY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check HOLIDAY MILK CHOCOLATE, HOLIDAY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOLIDAY MILK CHOCOLATE, HOLIDAY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking