Is HOLIDAY MINT MELTIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, RICE BRAN WAX, BLUE 1 & 2, RED 3 & 40, YELLOW 5 & 6,.
Check HOLIDAY MINT MELTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY MINT MELTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


