Is HOLIDAY MORSELS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED AND GREEN COLORED MORSELS (SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, MILK, NONFAT MILK, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, COLOR ADDED, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MORSELS (SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.]).

Check HOLIDAY MORSELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking