Is HOLIDAY MUG WITH DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEY, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HOLIDAY MUG WITH DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY MUG WITH DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Powder


