Is HOLIDAY NOG DAIRY BEVERAGE, EGGNOG Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FAT FREE MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICE, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC (COLOR) AND CANOLA OIL.
Check HOLIDAY NOG DAIRY BEVERAGE, EGGNOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY NOG DAIRY BEVERAGE, EGGNOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


