Is Holiday Nog Dairy Beverage, Pumpkin Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cream, Whey, Sugar, Pumpkin Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Annatto And Turmeric (For Color), Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Ground Cinnamon And Yellow 6
Check Holiday Nog Dairy Beverage, Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Nog Dairy Beverage, Pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


