Is HOLIDAY NON PAREILS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS BUTTER OIL, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], SEEDS [SEEDS CONTAIN SUGAR, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5 & BLUE 1)].

Check HOLIDAY NON PAREILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing