Is Holiday Peppermint Candy Canes - 11.4oz/24ct - Wondershop™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peppermint Oil, Red 40, Red 40 Lake.
Check Holiday Peppermint Candy Canes - 11.4oz/24ct - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Peppermint Candy Canes - 11.4oz/24ct - Wondershop™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holiday Peppermint Candy Canes - 11.4oz/24ct - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


