Is Holiday Peppermint Green & Red Candy Canes - 11.4oz/24ct - Wondershop™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peppermint Oil, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Holiday Peppermint Green & Red Candy Canes - 11.4oz/24ct - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Peppermint Green & Red Candy Canes - 11.4oz/24ct - Wondershop™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Holiday Peppermint Green & Red Candy Canes - 11.4oz/24ct - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


