Is Holiday Peppermint Green & Red Candy Canes - 11.4oz/24ct - Wondershop™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peppermint Oil, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Holiday Peppermint Green & Red Candy Canes - 11.4oz/24ct - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Peppermint Green & Red Candy Canes - 11.4oz/24ct - Wondershop™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


