Is Holiday Peppermint Mocha Coffee Creamer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative*), Dipotassium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Mono- And Diglycerides, Color Added, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Carrageenan. Contains: Milk.

Check Holiday Peppermint Mocha Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking