Is HOLIDAY POPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED # 40, FD&C YELLOW # 5, FD&C BLUE # 1.

Check HOLIDAY POPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOLIDAY POPS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go