Is Holiday Rainbow Candy Tub with Cherry Sours, Rainbow Stars, Fruit Flavored Slices & Jelly Beans - 9oz - Wondershop™ Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cherry Sours: Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified And Unmodified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Artificial Flavor, Confectioner's Glaze, Citric Acid, Polishing Wax (Carnauba Wax, White Mineral Oil, Beeswax), Red 40. Rainbow Stars: Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1. Jelly Beans: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified And Unmodified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Polishing Wax (Carnauba Wax, White Mineral Oil, Beeswax), Confectioner's Glaze, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1, Red 3. Fruit-Flavored Slices: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1.
Check Holiday Rainbow Candy Tub with Cherry Sours, Rainbow Stars, Fruit Flavored Slices & Jelly Beans - 9oz - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Rainbow Candy Tub with Cherry Sours, Rainbow Stars, Fruit Flavored Slices & Jelly Beans - 9oz - Wondershop™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Holiday Rainbow Candy Tub with Cherry Sours, Rainbow Stars, Fruit Flavored Slices & Jelly Beans - 9oz - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


