Is Holiday Salted Caramel Popcorn - 2oz - Wondershop™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Brown Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda.

Check Holiday Salted Caramel Popcorn - 2oz - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday Salted Caramel Popcorn - 2oz - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go