Is Holiday Santa's Sleigh with Reindeer 2D Icing Decorations - 1.8oz - Wondershop™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Acacia Gum, Tartaric Acid, Maltodextrin, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Red 40, Yellow 5, Gelatin, Blue 1, Yellow 6.
Check Holiday Santa's Sleigh with Reindeer 2D Icing Decorations - 1.8oz - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Santa's Sleigh with Reindeer 2D Icing Decorations - 1.8oz - Wondershop™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Holiday Santa's Sleigh with Reindeer 2D Icing Decorations - 1.8oz - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


