Is Holiday Shimmer Indulgent Milk Chocolates Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Metallic Silver Edible Luster Dust (mica-based Pearlescent Pigments, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 6), Metallic Green Edible Luster Dust (mica-based Pearlescent Pigments, Yellow 5 Lake, Dextrose, Blue 1, Blue 2 Lake), Metallic Gold Edible Luster Dust (mica-based Pearlescent Pigments, Titanium Dioxide [color], Iron Oxides [color]), Metallic Red Edible Luster Dust (mica-based Pearlescent Pigments, Iron Oxides [color], Red 40 Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Holiday Shimmer Indulgent Milk Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping