Is HOLIDAY SNOWMEN CHOCOLATE & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED VANILLA LOWFAT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MALTODEXTRIN, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check HOLIDAY SNOWMEN CHOCOLATE & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED VANILLA LOWFAT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go